Calendrier avec les résultats individuels par ronde :

Timerate : Fisher 5' + 3"/move

Ronde 1 : 17-05-2020 15:30 Italy - Belgium 8-12
1 Riccardo AGOSTI 11 Hein DE COKERE 0-2  
2 Luca SALVATO 12 Jim DEPAEPE 0-2  
3 Francesco GITTO 13 Kenny LE ROY 1-1  
4 Enes HABILAJ 14 Wim DEKIMPE 2-0  
5 Emanuele DANESE 15 Patrick CASARIL 0-2  
6 Vincenzo SGRO 16 Janes DE VRIES 1-1  
7 Giacomo G GIORLANDO 17 Freddy EGELS 0-2  
8 Roberto SENESI 18 Maxime EGELS 2-0  
9 Sara HABILAJ 19 Ibe DEMASURE 0-2  
10 Renzo RUBELE 20 Wout VANNESTE 2-0  
Ronde 2 : 17-05-2020 16:00 Belgium - Italy 7-13
12 Jim DEPAEPE 1 Riccardo AGOSTI 0-2  
13 Kenny LE ROY 2 Luca SALVATO 2-0  
14 Wim DEKIMPE 3 Francesco GITTO 1-1  
15 Patrick CASARIL 4 Enes HABILAJ 0-2  
11 Hein DE COKERE 5 Emanuele DANESE 2-0  
17 Freddy EGELS 6 Vincenzo SGRO 0-2  
18 Maxime EGELS 7 Giacomo G GIORLANDO 0-2  
19 Ibe DEMASURE 8 Roberto SENESI 0-2  
20 Wout VANNESTE 9 Sara HABILAJ 0-2  
16 Janes DE VRIES 10 Renzo RUBELE 2-0  
Ronde 3 : 17-05-2020 16:30 Italy - Belgium 13-7
1 Riccardo AGOSTI 13 Kenny LE ROY 0-2  
2 Luca SALVATO 14 Wim DEKIMPE 1-1  
3 Francesco GITTO 15 Patrick CASARIL 0-2  
4 Enes HABILAJ 11 Hein DE COKERE 1-1  
5 Emanuele DANESE 12 Jim DEPAEPE 2-0  
6 Vincenzo SGRO 18 Maxime EGELS 2-0  
7 Giacomo G GIORLANDO 19 Ibe DEMASURE 2-0  
8 Roberto SENESI 20 Wout VANNESTE 2-0  
9 Sara HABILAJ 16 Janes DE VRIES 2-0  
10 Renzo RUBELE 17 Freddy EGELS 1-1  
Ronde 4 : 17-05-2020 17:00 Belgium - Italy 7-13
14 Wim DEKIMPE 1 Riccardo AGOSTI 1-1  
15 Patrick CASARIL 2 Luca SALVATO 1-1  
11 Hein DE COKERE 3 Francesco GITTO 1-1  
12 Jim DEPAEPE 4 Enes HABILAJ 1-1  
13 Kenny LE ROY 5 Emanuele DANESE 2-0  
19 Ibe DEMASURE 6 Vincenzo SGRO 0-2  
20 Wout VANNESTE 7 Giacomo G GIORLANDO 0-2  
16 Janes DE VRIES 8 Roberto SENESI 0-2  
17 Freddy EGELS 9 Sara HABILAJ 0-2  
18 Maxime EGELS 10 Renzo RUBELE 1-1  
Ronde 5 : 17-05-2020 17:30 Italy - Belgium 11-9
1 Riccardo AGOSTI 15 Patrick CASARIL 1-1  
2 Luca SALVATO 11 Hein DE COKERE 1-1  
3 Francesco GITTO 12 Jim DEPAEPE 0-2  
4 Enes HABILAJ 13 Kenny LE ROY 2-0  
5 Emanuele DANESE 14 Wim DEKIMPE 1-1  
6 Vincenzo SGRO 20 Wout VANNESTE 2-0  
7 Giacomo G GIORLANDO 16 Janes DE VRIES 0-2  
8 Roberto SENESI 17 Freddy EGELS 0-2  
9 Sara HABILAJ 18 Maxime EGELS 2-0  
10 Renzo RUBELE 19 Ibe DEMASURE 2-0